WHO ATTENDS?

460+ people from the following 120 companies attended Mastering SAP Supply Chain & Procurement and Enterprise Asset Management 2018.

Adobe
AGL Loy Yang
ANSTO
Asset Management Network
Auckland Council
Aurizon Holdings
Ausenco Rylson
Ausgrid
AusNet Services Group
Australasian Supply Chain Institute
Australia Post
Australian Taxation Office
B.E.Campbell (NSW)
BackOffice Associates
Ballance Agri-Nutrients
BHP
BPSE Consulting
Brisbane City Council
Broadspectrum (Australia)
Christchurch City Council
Chrome Consulting
City of Gold Coast
ClickSoftware
Cohesio Group
Contact Energy
CS Energy
CSR
CSR Building Products
Department of Conservation
Department of Defence
Device Technologies Australia
Dole Packaged Foods
DXC Oxygen
Easa Saleh Al Gurg Group
Eastland Group
ElectraNet
Endeavour Energy
Energy Queensland
Enerven
Environmental Resources Management
Fonterra Co-operative Group NZ
Fonterra Whareroa
Fortescue Metals Group
Frucor Suntory New Zealand
Fujitsu
Glencore Coal
Gold Fields Australia
GPC Electronics
GrainCorp
Guidant Business Solutions
HCL Australia
HERE
Holcim (Australia)
Hydro Tasmania
Icon Integration
Incitec Pivot
Innovapptive
JBS Australia
Jemena
Komatsu Australia
Lion Dairy & Drinks
LyondellBasell Australia
M1 Solutions
Maintenance Partnership Systems
Maintenance Systems Solutions
Nestle Australia
New Hope Group
New Hope Group - Acland Minesite
New Hope Group - New Acland Operations
New Zealand Defence Force
Newcrest Mining
NLAS Possibilities
Obzervr
Oji Fibre Solutions
Ok Tedi Mining
Orora
Orora Cartons
Oz Minerals
Parmalat Australia
PM Eleven
Powerco
PowerPlan
Precision Drilling Corporation
Prometheus Group
Prospecta
Quadrant Energy
Queensland Department of Education, Training & Employment
Queensland Health
Queensland Rail
Queensland Sugar
Queensland University of Technology
Rio Tinto Growth & Innovation Group
Rizing
Roads and Maritime Services (NSW)
Roy Hill
SABIC Saudi Basic Industries Corp
SAP Australia
SAP Ariba
SAP New Zealand
Senoko Energy
South32 Worsley Alumina
Stanwell Corporation
Stockland Corporation
SunWater
Sydney Water Corporation
Synergy
Syslink Xandria
TasNetworks
Think180
Tomago Aluminium Company
Transport for NSW
University of Western Australia (UWA)
Utopia Global
Valmet
Vesta Partners
Viziya
Water Corporation of WA
we-do-IT
Wilmar Sugar Australia
Winshuttle
Woodside Energy
Work Management Solutions
Yancoal Australia
ZAG
Zinfra Group